ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8794168
*
nr 879 4168
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signed. -67, 32x18,
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signerad. -67, 32x18
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 3 2014
at 20:56:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/3 15:25:53
1
400 kr
3/3 19:02:06
2
250 kr
3/3 19:02:49
2
400 kr
3/3 19:03:12
2
500 kr
3/3 19:17:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik jadwiga iwaszkiewicz vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 879 4168
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signed. -67, 32x18,
Jadwiga Iwaszkiewicz, signerad. -67, 32x18
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 3 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/3 15:25:53 | 1 | 400 kr |
3/3 19:02:06 | 2 | 250 kr |
3/3 19:02:49 | 2 | 400 kr |
3/3 19:03:12 | 2 | 500 kr |
3/3 19:17:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik jadwiga iwaszkiewicz vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13